Women's Swimming & Diving

Recap | Results

Licensed to William Paterson University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/23/2018 09:25 PM
                        WPU Vs Queens Meet - 1/23/2018                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queens College-MR  'A'                                      2:03.33   11  
     1) Dawes, Megan 20                 2) Lee, Anna 20                   
     3) Waszkiewicz, Katie L 21         4) Weinsheimer, Nicole 22         
                  32.65     1:04.86 (32.21)     1:35.64 (30.78)     2:03.33 (27.69)
  2 William Paterson University-NJ  'A'                         2:12.23    4  
     1) Diva, Katelyn 21                2) Jenkins, Mariah E 19           
     3) Boyton, Anna 19                 4) Myers, Sarah 18                
                  34.62     1:09.91 (35.29)     1:40.54 (30.63)     2:12.23 (31.69)
  3 Queens College-MR  'B'                                      2:21.01    2  
     1) Avnon-Klein, Hillit 20          2) Siu, Evina 18                  
     3) Raphael, Michaela A 20          4) Persaud, Taylor 20             
                  37.00     1:16.70 (39.70)     1:48.20 (31.50)     2:21.01 (32.81)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William Paterson University-NJ  'A'                         1:54.84   11  
     1) Haughey, Thomas 18              2) Hopkins, Terrence M 19         
     3) Starczyk, Kordian J 21          4) Achyuthuni, Ryan 20            
                  31.82     1:03.77 (31.95)     1:29.51 (25.74)     1:54.84 (25.33)
  2 William Paterson University-NJ  'B'                         1:58.82    4  
     1) Croce, Joseph 18                2) Perez, Valentine 18            
     3) Vela, Jonathan 19               4) Conlow, John T 18              
                  31.53     1:04.60 (33.07)     1:32.14 (27.54)     1:58.82 (26.68)
 -- William Paterson University-NJ  'C'                        X2:08.22  
     1) Infurna, Matthew M 19           2) Hauck, David 22                
     3) Beco, Honacy 18                 4) Preston, Jackson 19            
                  34.95     1:11.84 (36.89)     1:40.33 (28.49)     2:08.22 (27.89)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         19 Queens-MR                     12:08.44    9  
                  30.84     1:04.65 (33.81)     1:39.41 (34.76)     2:14.84 (35.43)
        2:51.36 (36.52)     3:27.88 (36.52)     4:04.91 (37.03)     4:42.22 (37.31)
        5:19.55 (37.33)     5:57.17 (37.62)     6:34.83 (37.66)     7:12.35 (37.52)
        7:49.43 (37.08)     8:26.51 (37.08)     9:03.89 (37.38)     9:40.99 (37.10)
       10:18.64 (37.65)    10:56.28 (37.64)    11:33.83 (37.55)    12:08.44 (34.61)
  2 Murphy, Casey             20 Wpunj-NJ                      12:23.00    4  
                  31.43     1:06.90 (35.47)     1:43.76 (36.86)     2:21.48 (37.72)
        2:59.65 (38.17)     3:37.95 (38.30)     4:16.28 (38.33)     4:54.24 (37.96)
        5:32.48 (38.24)     6:10.64 (38.16)     6:47.70 (37.06)     7:25.13 (37.43)
        8:03.14 (38.01)     8:41.01 (37.87)     9:18.93 (37.92)     9:57.09 (38.16)
       10:34.24 (37.15)    11:11.69 (37.45)    11:49.09 (37.40)    12:23.00 (33.91)
  3 Giordano, Amanda M        19 Queens-MR                     13:02.76    3  
                  33.63     1:11.50 (37.87)     1:50.09 (38.59)     2:29.26 (39.17)
        3:08.10 (38.84)     3:47.44 (39.34)     4:27.17 (39.73)     5:06.96 (39.79)
        5:46.57 (39.61)     6:26.38 (39.81)     7:06.58 (40.20)     7:46.56 (39.98)
        8:26.41 (39.85)     9:06.25 (39.84)     9:45.87 (39.62)    10:25.94 (40.07)
       11:05.70 (39.76)    11:45.75 (40.05)    12:25.73 (39.98)    13:02.76 (37.03)
  4 Leung, Iris               23 Queens-MR                     14:23.22    2  
                  33.91     1:11.80 (37.89)     1:52.53 (40.73)     2:34.53 (42.00)
        3:17.26 (42.73)     4:00.73 (43.47)     4:45.27 (44.54)     5:29.78 (44.51)
        6:14.24 (44.46)     6:59.32 (45.08)     7:44.61 (45.29)     8:28.66 (44.05)
        9:13.65 (44.99)     9:58.74 (45.09)    10:43.52 (44.78)    11:29.26 (45.74)
       12:14.57 (45.31)    12:59.20 (44.63)    13:42.71 (43.51)    14:23.22 (40.51)
  5 Myers, Sarah              18 Wpunj-NJ                      14:47.51    1  
                  37.68     1:20.41 (42.73)     2:04.35 (43.94)     2:49.33 (44.98)
        3:34.55 (45.22)     4:19.27 (44.72)     5:04.30 (45.03)     5:49.05 (44.75)
        6:33.61 (44.56)     7:18.48 (44.87)     8:03.43 (44.95)     8:48.58 (45.15)
        9:33.88 (45.30)    10:19.83 (45.95)    11:05.40 (45.57)    11:51.29 (45.89)
       12:36.49 (45.20)    13:21.60 (45.11)    14:06.09 (44.49)    14:47.51 (41.42)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharkey, James            19 Wpunj-NJ                      11:22.21    9  
                  28.22     1:00.77 (32.55)     1:35.49 (34.72)     2:10.27 (34.78)
        2:45.88 (35.61)     3:20.31 (34.43)     3:54.63 (34.32)     4:28.85 (34.22)
        5:03.86 (35.01)     5:39.30 (35.44)     6:14.87 (35.57)     6:48.95 (34.08)
        7:23.70 (34.75)     7:58.11 (34.41)     8:32.17 (34.06)     9:08.18 (36.01)
        9:42.83 (34.65)    10:18.14 (35.31)    10:50.95 (32.81)    11:22.21 (31.26)
  2 Belina, Bradley           19 Wpunj-NJ                      11:51.63    4  
                  32.00     1:06.19 (34.19)     1:39.93 (33.74)     2:14.24 (34.31)
        2:48.75 (34.51)     3:23.20 (34.45)     3:58.88 (35.68)     4:34.21 (35.33)
        5:10.55 (36.34)     5:46.22 (35.67)     6:23.04 (36.82)     7:00.54 (37.50)
        7:37.34 (36.80)     8:14.59 (37.25)     8:51.92 (37.33)     9:28.91 (36.99)
       10:04.29 (35.38)    10:40.95 (36.66)    11:18.14 (37.19)    11:51.63 (33.49)
  3 Conlow, John T            18 Wpunj-NJ                      12:33.79    3  
                  31.76     1:07.49 (35.73)     1:44.34 (36.85)     2:22.20 (37.86)
        3:00.16 (37.96)     3:37.73 (37.57)     4:15.89 (38.16)     4:54.29 (38.40)
        5:33.30 (39.01)     6:11.62 (38.32)     6:50.62 (39.00)     7:29.01 (38.39)
        8:07.93 (38.92)     8:46.39 (38.46)     9:25.20 (38.81)    10:03.86 (38.66)
       10:42.23 (38.37)    11:20.73 (38.50)    11:58.93 (38.20)    12:33.79 (34.86)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           21 Queens-MR                      2:08.29    9  
                  30.08     1:02.53 (32.45)     1:36.16 (33.63)     2:08.29 (32.13)
  2 Dawes, Megan              20 Queens-MR                      2:08.66    4  
                  29.49     1:01.49 (32.00)     1:35.01 (33.52)     2:08.66 (33.65)
  3 Santos, Iris              19 Wpunj-NJ                       2:08.92    3  
                  29.98     1:01.92 (31.94)     1:35.50 (33.58)     2:08.92 (33.42)
  4 Diva, Katelyn             21 Wpunj-NJ                       2:17.99    2  
                  31.14     1:06.13 (34.99)     1:42.92 (36.79)     2:17.99 (35.07)
  5 Espinosa, Chelsy          19 Queens-MR                      2:18.12    1  
                  30.97     1:05.45 (34.48)     1:42.09 (36.64)     2:18.12 (36.03)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melendez, Sammuel         21 Wpunj-NJ                       1:56.10    9  
                  26.71       55.91 (29.20)     1:26.58 (30.67)     1:56.10 (29.52)
  2 Achyuthuni, Ryan          20 Wpunj-NJ                       2:02.88    4  
                  27.51       58.31 (30.80)     1:30.66 (32.35)     2:02.88 (32.22)
  3 Haughey, Thomas           18 Wpunj-NJ                       2:06.88    3  
                  29.82     1:02.36 (32.54)     1:35.66 (33.30)     2:06.88 (31.22)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Quinn N         20 Wpunj-NJ                         26.63    9  
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         19 Queens-MR                        27.18    4  
  3 Weinsheimer, Nicole       22 Queens-MR                        28.04    3  
  4 Pineda, CJ C              19 Wpunj-NJ                         28.46    2  
  5 Raphael, Michaela A       20 Queens-MR                        29.15    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macchia, Drew G           21 Wpunj-NJ                         23.16    9  
  2 Logue, Eamon              19 Wpunj-NJ                         23.79    4  
  3 Soregaroli, Thomas        22 Queens-MR                        25.38    3  
  4 Perez, Valentine          18 Wpunj-NJ                         26.19    2  
  5 Yanez, Eric               22 Queens-MR                        29.32    1  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Jennifer           20 Queens-MR                      2:23.58    9  
                  29.94     1:06.57 (36.63)     1:48.23 (41.66)     2:23.58 (35.35)
  2 Lee, Anna                 20 Queens-MR                      2:26.73    4  
                  30.49     1:07.78 (37.29)     1:49.58 (41.80)     2:26.73 (37.15)
  3 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      21 Queens-MR                      2:40.74    3  
                  32.55     1:15.92 (43.37)     2:01.93 (46.01)     2:40.74 (38.81)
  4 Jenkins, Mariah E         19 Wpunj-NJ                       2:46.84    2  
                  35.75     1:22.25 (46.50)     2:06.97 (44.72)     2:46.84 (39.87)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taboadela, Anthony J      21 Wpunj-NJ                       2:06.99    9  
                  27.06     1:00.22 (33.16)     1:37.46 (37.24)     2:06.99 (29.53)
  2 Starczyk, Kordian J       21 Wpunj-NJ                       2:21.48    4  
                  27.10     1:02.35 (35.25)     1:45.53 (43.18)     2:21.48 (35.95)
  3 Shameem, Nihaal           18 Queens-MR                      2:33.73    3  
                  29.86     1:10.50 (40.64)     1:56.88 (46.38)     2:33.73 (36.85)
  4 Infurna, Matthew M        19 Wpunj-NJ                       2:39.46    2  
                  35.80     1:15.74 (39.94)     2:01.95 (46.21)     2:39.46 (37.51)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Ashley            19 Wpunj-NJ                        139.60    9  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barrett, William          20 Wpunj-NJ                       X132.75  
 -- Garcia, Emmanuel          20 Wpunj-NJ                       X126.45  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           21 Queens-MR                      2:25.40    9  
                  32.14     1:08.94 (36.80)     1:48.07 (39.13)     2:25.40 (37.33)
  2 Raphael, Michaela A       20 Queens-MR                      2:41.51    4  
                  33.70     1:13.64 (39.94)     1:56.46 (42.82)     2:41.51 (45.05)
  3 Pineda, CJ C              19 Wpunj-NJ                       2:42.07    3  
                  34.58     1:17.76 (43.18)     2:00.20 (42.44)     2:42.07 (41.87)
  4 Boyton, Anna              19 Wpunj-NJ                       2:45.30    2  
                  35.69     1:18.49 (42.80)     2:02.11 (43.62)     2:45.30 (43.19)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Melendez, Sammuel         21 Wpunj-NJ                      X2:08.66  
                  29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)     1:35.56 (33.28)     2:08.66 (33.10)
 -- Vela, Jonathan            19 Wpunj-NJ                      X2:27.33  
                  29.82     1:06.50 (36.68)     1:46.09 (39.59)     2:27.33 (41.24)
 -- Beco, Honacy              18 Wpunj-NJ                      X2:39.03  
                  33.06     1:13.08 (40.02)     1:54.48 (41.40)     2:39.03 (44.55)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Iris              19 Wpunj-NJ                         58.44    9  
                  28.59       58.44 (29.85)                                        
  2 Chung, Jennifer           20 Queens-MR                        58.76    4  
                  28.34       58.76 (30.42)                                        
  3 Espinosa, Chelsy          19 Queens-MR                      1:02.55    3  
                  29.44     1:02.55 (33.11)                                        
  4 Giordano, Amanda M        19 Queens-MR                      1:03.30    2  
                  30.09     1:03.30 (33.21)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas        22 Queens-MR                        55.87    9  
                  26.66       55.87 (29.21)                                        
  2 Yanez, Eric               22 Queens-MR                      1:07.15    4  
                  31.04     1:07.15 (36.11)                                        
 -- Macchia, Drew G           21 Wpunj-NJ                        X50.95  
                  24.67       50.95 (26.28)                                        
 -- Logue, Eamon              19 Wpunj-NJ                        X51.65  
                  25.21       51.65 (26.44)                                        
 -- Achyuthuni, Ryan          20 Wpunj-NJ                        X55.66  
                  26.76       55.66 (28.90)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Quinn N         20 Wpunj-NJ                       2:20.97    9  
                  32.60     1:07.92 (35.32)     1:44.85 (36.93)     2:20.97 (36.12)
  2 Diva, Katelyn             21 Wpunj-NJ                       2:39.17    4  
                  37.19     1:17.86 (40.67)     1:58.73 (40.87)     2:39.17 (40.44)
  3 Leung, Iris               23 Queens-MR                      2:49.46    3  
                  37.41     1:20.11 (42.70)     2:05.05 (44.94)     2:49.46 (44.41)
  4 Avnon-Klein, Hillit       20 Queens-MR                      3:07.23    2  
                  41.20     1:27.32 (46.12)     2:17.74 (50.42)     3:07.23 (49.49)
  5 Persaud, Taylor           20 Queens-MR                      3:20.49    1  
                  46.51     1:36.74 (50.23)     2:29.74 (53.00)     3:20.49 (50.75)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shameem, Nihaal           18 Queens-MR                      2:36.44    9  
                  37.74     1:17.01 (39.27)     1:57.50 (40.49)     2:36.44 (38.94)
 -- Taboadela, Anthony J      21 Wpunj-NJ                      X2:15.36  
                  30.59     1:03.08 (32.49)     1:38.30 (35.22)     2:15.36 (37.06)
 -- Haughey, Thomas           18 Wpunj-NJ                      X2:18.72  
                  33.19     1:07.97 (34.78)     1:44.09 (36.12)     2:18.72 (34.63)
 -- Croce, Joseph             18 Wpunj-NJ                      X2:30.34  
                  33.76     1:11.71 (37.95)     1:51.20 (39.49)     2:30.34 (39.14)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         19 Queens-MR                      5:51.95    9  
                  30.86     1:05.64 (34.78)     1:41.40 (35.76)     2:17.67 (36.27)
        2:53.43 (35.76)     3:29.04 (35.61)     4:05.03 (35.99)     4:41.36 (36.33)
        5:17.70 (36.34)     5:51.95 (34.25)                                        
  2 Dawes, Megan              20 Queens-MR                      5:52.12    4  
                  31.29     1:06.04 (34.75)     1:41.98 (35.94)     2:18.34 (36.36)
        2:54.85 (36.51)     3:30.63 (35.78)     4:06.43 (35.80)     4:43.63 (37.20)
        5:19.26 (35.63)     5:52.12 (32.86)                                        
  3 Murphy, Casey             20 Wpunj-NJ                       6:01.02    3  
                  31.29     1:07.53 (36.24)     1:44.79 (37.26)     2:22.64 (37.85)
        3:00.35 (37.71)     3:37.94 (37.59)     4:14.38 (36.44)     4:50.94 (36.56)
        5:27.12 (36.18)     6:01.02 (33.90)                                        
  4 Myers, Sarah              18 Wpunj-NJ                       7:12.21    2  
                  37.96     1:21.16 (43.20)     2:05.38 (44.22)     2:50.16 (44.78)
        3:34.91 (44.75)     4:20.36 (45.45)     5:05.53 (45.17)     5:50.20 (44.67)
        6:33.34 (43.14)     7:12.21 (38.87)                                        
  5 Siu, Evina                18 Queens-MR                      7:19.08    1  
                  35.11     1:14.62 (39.51)     1:57.41 (42.79)     2:41.58 (44.17)
        3:27.04 (45.46)     4:13.24 (46.20)     5:01.27 (48.03)     5:49.72 (48.45)
        6:36.50 (46.78)     7:19.08 (42.58)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sharkey, James            19 Wpunj-NJ                      X5:41.36  
                  28.54     1:02.38 (33.84)     1:37.49 (35.11)     2:13.24 (35.75)
        2:49.06 (35.82)     3:25.51 (36.45)     4:00.71 (35.20)     4:35.33 (34.62)
        5:09.38 (34.05)     5:41.36 (31.98)                                        
 -- Belina, Bradley           19 Wpunj-NJ                      X5:43.05  
                  32.42     1:07.82 (35.40)     1:43.65 (35.83)     2:17.77 (34.12)
        2:52.31 (34.54)     3:26.83 (34.52)     4:01.51 (34.68)     4:36.43 (34.92)
        5:11.57 (35.14)     5:43.05 (31.48)                                        
 -- Conlow, John T            18 Wpunj-NJ                      X6:01.26  
                  29.47     1:03.32 (33.85)     1:39.54 (36.22)     2:16.56 (37.02)
        2:53.65 (37.09)     3:32.04 (38.39)     4:10.52 (38.48)     4:49.68 (39.16)
        5:26.51 (36.83)     6:01.26 (34.75)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Ashley            19 Wpunj-NJ                        190.35    9  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barrett, William          20 Wpunj-NJ                       X208.25  
 -- Garcia, Emmanuel          20 Wpunj-NJ                       X150.10  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 20 Queens-MR                      2:40.66    9  
                  35.22     1:15.34 (40.12)     1:57.82 (42.48)     2:40.66 (42.84)
  2 Jenkins, Mariah E         19 Wpunj-NJ                       2:54.87    4  
                  38.60     1:23.67 (45.07)     2:10.19 (46.52)     2:54.87 (44.68)
  3 Waszkiewicz, Katie L      21 Queens-MR                      2:57.00    3  
                  39.94     1:25.48 (45.54)     2:11.37 (45.89)     2:57.00 (45.63)
  4 Espinosa, Chelsy          19 Queens-MR                      2:58.47    2  
                  40.63     1:25.90 (45.27)     2:11.79 (45.89)     2:58.47 (46.68)
  5 Pineda, CJ C              19 Wpunj-NJ                       3:09.85    1  
                  41.14     1:28.84 (47.70)     2:17.95 (49.11)     3:09.85 (51.90)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soregaroli, Thomas        22 Queens-MR                      2:51.39    9  
                  38.22     1:21.96 (43.74)     2:07.11 (45.15)     2:51.39 (44.28)
 -- Taboadela, Anthony J      21 Wpunj-NJ                      X2:19.94  
                  30.30     1:05.80 (35.50)     1:42.70 (36.90)     2:19.94 (37.24)
 -- Hopkins, Terrence M       19 Wpunj-NJ                      X2:35.26  
                  34.81     1:14.24 (39.43)     1:54.71 (40.47)     2:35.26 (40.55)
 -- Preston, Jackson          19 Wpunj-NJ                      X2:46.05  
                  37.60     1:19.61 (42.01)     2:03.07 (43.46)     2:46.05 (42.98)
 -- Perez, Valentine          18 Wpunj-NJ                      X2:49.59  
                  37.06     1:19.66 (42.60)     2:04.05 (44.39)     2:49.59 (45.54)
 -- Hauck, David              22 Wpunj-NJ                      X2:56.90  
                  39.95     1:25.24 (45.29)     2:11.09 (45.85)     2:56.90 (45.81)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Queens College-MR  'A'                                      1:49.94   11  
     1) Chung, Jennifer 20              2) Giordano, Amanda M 19          
     3) Weinsheimer, Nicole 22          4) Arana, Jennifer 21             
                  27.49       55.97 (28.48)     1:23.78 (27.81)     1:49.94 (26.16)
  2 William Paterson University-NJ  'A'                         1:51.48    4  
     1) Murphy, Casey 20                2) Santos, Iris 19                
     3) Boyton, Anna 19                 4) Reynolds, Quinn N 20           
                  28.12       55.52 (27.40)     1:25.13 (29.61)     1:51.48 (26.35)
  3 Queens College-MR  'B'                                      2:02.39    2  
     1) Avnon-Klein, Hillit 20          2) Persaud, Taylor 20             
     3) Siu, Evina 18                   4) Leung, Iris 23                 
                  30.19     1:03.77 (33.58)     1:32.89 (29.12)     2:02.39 (29.50)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- William Paterson University-NJ  'A'                        X1:39.50  
     1) Logue, Eamon 19                 2) Melendez, Sammuel 21           
     3) Sharkey, James 19               4) Macchia, Drew G 21             
                  24.07       47.57 (23.50)     1:13.01 (25.44)     1:39.50 (26.49)
 -- William Paterson University-NJ  'B'                        X1:44.02  
     1) Starczyk, Kordian J 21          2) Mancera, Raul 19               
     3) Beco, Honacy 18                 4) Croce, Joseph 18               
                  25.40       53.28 (27.88)     1:19.44 (26.16)     1:44.02 (24.58)
 -- William Paterson University-NJ  'C'                        X1:55.59  
     1) Hopkins, Terrence M 19          2) Preston, Jackson 19            
     3) Infurna, Matthew M 19           4) Hauck, David 22                
                  27.52       57.35 (29.83)     1:26.63 (29.28)     1:55.59 (28.96)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Queens College                      134   2. William Paterson University          86
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. William Paterson University          77   2. Queens College                       38